Headlines View all

Fatih Karagümrük vs Keçiörengücü

17:00Türkiye time

TV channelNot announced yet

TFF First LeagueMatchweek 11Not started

Fatih Karagümrük logoFatih Karagümrük

17:00

Keçiörengücü logoKeçiörengücü
Date
Kick-off
17:00 Türkiye time
Competition
TFF First League
Venue
Yusuf Ziya Öniş Stadium
TV channel
Not announced yet
Referee
Muhammetali Metoglu

When is Fatih Karagümrük vs Keçiörengücü?

Fatih Karagümrük vs Keçiörengücü is scheduled for Monday, 19 October 2026 in the TFF First League.

What time does Fatih Karagümrük vs Keçiörengücü kick off?

Fatih Karagümrük vs Keçiörengücü kicks off at 17:00 Türkiye time (UTC+3).

Where to watch Fatih Karagümrük vs Keçiörengücü?

The broadcaster for Fatih Karagümrük vs Keçiörengücü has not been announced yet. This section updates automatically once a verified source confirms the channel; no channel is guessed.

Fatih Karagümrük vs Keçiörengücü probable line-ups

Line-ups will be published here once announced. No probable XI is written without verified squad data.

Fatih Karagümrük vs Keçiörengücü form (last 5)

Current standings · TFF First League

#TeamPWDLGDPts
1Kayserispor108111725
4Batman Petrolspor10613319
5Mardin 196910532618
6Keçiörengücü10451917
7Sarıyer11443-116
8Antalyaspor10505-215
10Bodrum FK11353314
11Sivasspor11272113
12Fatih Karagümrük10343013
13Muğlaspor10262-212
14Manisa F.K.10244-110

Last updated: 18 October 2026

TFF First League top scorers & assists · 2026/27 season

TFF First League top scorers

  1. 1K. ỊheanachọBursaspor14 goals
  2. 2T. SeferiKayserispor9 goals
  3. 3R. ManajSivasspor8 goals
  4. 4D. MorenoKayserispor7 goals
  5. 5A. PešićFatih Karagümrük5 goals

TFF First League top assists

  1. 1B. ÇağıranBatman Petrolspor4 assists
  2. 2G. SağlamKayserispor4 assists
  3. 3Jo Jin-HoBatman Petrolspor4 assists
  4. 4B. KapacakSivasspor3 assists
  5. 5A. BadjiBandırmaspor3 assists

The table is built only from this match's own competition and season; goals scored in other tournaments are never added here.

FutbolRadar pre-match analysis

FutbolRadar prediction

  • Fatih Karagümrük25%
  • Draw28%
  • Keçiörengücü47%

Calculated from form, home/away performance, goal statistics and previous meetings.

Most likely outcome
Keçiörengücü
Model expected goals
Fatih Karagümrük 0.86 · Keçiörengücü 1.35
Over 2.5
38%
Both teams to score
43%

These probabilities are a statistical reading, not a certain outcome or betting advice.

Fatih Karagümrük vs Keçiörengücü live commentary

Goals, cards and substitutions are listed here once the match starts.

Fatih Karagümrük vs Keçiörengücü match statistics

Statistics open here live once the match starts: possession, shots, shots on target, corners and more.

AI Match Centre

PROFree for every user for now

The reading below is built from verified data for this match. Any section without data is not drawn at all, and no speculative sentence is written.

Match result probabilities

Fatih Karagümrük25%
Draw28%
Keçiörengücü47%

Source: ⚡ FutbolRadar prediction

Short match summary

The measured data gives Keçiörengücü the highest probability (47%). Leading factors: Attacking output, Defensive resistance. Data confidence: High.

What are these percentages based on?

Measured gaps: Attacking output Clear — favours Keçiörengücü · Defensive resistance Clear — favours Keçiörengücü · Recent form Slight — favours Keçiörengücü

  • Attacking outputratio to league average 0.971.17 Clear — favours Keçiörengücü
  • Defensive resistanceratio to league average 0.890.65 Clear — favours Keçiörengücü
  • Recent formpoints-per-match swing -0.30+0.10 Slight — favours Keçiörengücü
  • League positionleague position 126 Slight — favours Keçiörengücü

These rows explain the measured inputs only; the source of the displayed percentage is labelled separately.

Confidence level

High

Sample it rests on: Home side 10 matches · Away side 10 matches · 4 home matches · 4 away matches

Last 5 matches form

Fatih Karagümrük

LDWDL

5 points / 5 matches

Keçiörengücü

DWDDW

9 points / 5 matches

W win, D draw, L loss

Attack - defence comparison

Fatih KaragümrükKeçiörengücü
0.97 Attacking output 1.17
0.89 Defensive record 0.65
29%Win rate50%
14%Clean sheet rate50%
0.86Model expected goals1.35

League average counts as 1.00. In attack a higher number means more goals scored; in defence a lower number means fewer goals conceded.

Live data reading

Once the match kicks off, a reading built from live match statistics opens here.

Probabilities and readings are a statistical assessment; they are not a certain outcome or betting advice.

Data source: Match information is compiled from verified provider data; missing fields are never filled with guesses.